Criminologist Licensure Exam Passers

October 2012 Criminologist Licensure Exam

Topnotchers:

  • Eric Sawati Catte - 3rd Place
  • Armando Cotillon Mariano, Jr. - 10th Place

Board Passers:

  • Shiller P. Accoy
  • Randy “Boy” D. Bakilan
  • Patrick Carlo R. Balcanao
  • Brett D. Ballay
  • Glenda K. Balong
  • Jonathan R. Banga-an
  • Climson M. Bangwa
  • Juvie Anne A. Barroga
  • Ambrosio A. Basal Jr.
  • Analyn A. Blaz
  • Carlo Neil C. Bongyo
  • Mark Christian D. Bulay-og
  • Pearl Dianne C. Buligon
  • Marcial D. Cabral
  • Russ L. Chokowen
  • Realce S. Daliyong
  • Everette C. Domerez
  • Julyen D. Doyog
  • Dennis I. Dulnuan
  • Riel Lyn B. Dumangeng
  • Paul S. Galati
  • Gladys C. Garcia
  • Rowel Q. Gauken
  • Moises H. Guiniling
  • Melba L. Ignacio
  • Ian A. Isaguirre
  • John Paul C. Jimeno
  • Michael S. Lagnason
  • Jojo A, Lao-ang
  • Adonis A. Licaycay
  • Crispin L. Logawe
  • John Louie B. Luis
  • Rhealyn P. Ma-anong
  • Brenelly A. Manganip
  • Marlon A. Manwi-it
  • Ramil V. Marano
  • Benjamin T. Maniego Jr.
  • Mary Joy Y. Mario
  • Beverly Ann B. Mayocyoc
  • Jevan S. Mesa
  • Dennis Gregory G. Nonog
  • Eugene E. Padin
  • Arlene J. Pandosen
  • Judah Ray C. Panitio
  • Daisiry C. Pinolgan
  • Roldan D. Quindara
  • Jeffrey S. Ramos
  • John Eleazar C. Ramos
  • Christopher N. Regla
  • Paul John R. Rosete
  • Allan Rey C. Sagun
  • Noel T. Taasin
  • Melody D. Talupa
  • Chassel Kyte C. Tamiray
  • Wiliam P. Tanaza
  • Jincer Mae T. Timatim
  • Rescel Anne M. Ulatan
  • Francis T. Valdez
  • Ace P. Vargas
  • Alyssa A. Vergara
  • Puriza C. Witawit

Criminologist Licensure Exam

  • 1st Place - Ranulfo Tolingan Bayag-o
  • 1st Place - Jaime Bawagan Jr.
  • 1st Place - Arthur B. Gubia-on
  • 1st Place - Nelson S. Cortez
  • 1st Place - Ailyween James T. De Mayo
  • 1st Place - Roland Pagnas Bayangan
  • 1st Place - Christian Tiglao Pascual
  • 1st Place - Marlon L. Caltino
  • 2nd Place - Jayson R. Peralta
  • 2nd Place - Glaizel Leon Velasquez
  • 2nd Place - Rogelio B. Cawis Jr.
  • 2nd Place - Amado III P. Aquino
  • 2nd Place - Allan Angelo T. Rojo
  • 2nd Place - Sergie Buenafe Florague
  • 2nd Place - Darwin B. Mangusan
  • 2nd Place - Chester D. King-eo
  • 2nd Place - June C. Diwag
  • 3rd Place - Eric Sawati Catte
  • 3rd Place - Severino C. Laluan
  • 3rd Place - Hanser P. Naboye
  • 3rd Place - Denief Suagen Vergara
  • 3rd Place - Roger Canuto Siblagan, Jr.
  • 3rd Place - Yen Bad-e Cabbigat
  • 3rd Place - Jesson R. Domogen
  • 3rd Place - Sheila Lumbican Fabian
  • 4th Place - Benito G. Guingahan
  • 4th Place - Melissa A. Minglana
  • 4th Place - Norvelita P. Aguilan
  • 4th Place - Erickson A. Baniaga
  • 4th Place - Francis Pang-ay Fagkang
  • 4th Place - Venus Gadgadan Estima
  • 4th Place - Reagan A. Joksi
  • 4th Place - Kristen Joy G. Pagud
  • 4th Place - Janice Joy Gano Pait
  • 4th Place - Billy Mamattong Tengay
  • 4th Place - Jess Torres Agustin
  • 5th Place - Joan Castillo
  • 5th Place - Dexter Aligan Gaerlan
  • 5th Place - Maricel M. Monis
  • 5th Place - Robino D. Cawi
  • 5th Place - Roger W. Baling-oay Jr.
  • 6th Place - Franco Bawang Jr.
  • 6th Place - Roldan H. Dolipas
  • 6th Place - Wilson B. Amoy
  • 6th Place - Romeo T. Gahid
  • 6th Place - Freddie B. Caday
  • 6th Place - William H. Mendoza
  • 6th Place - Onofre B. Wille
  • 6th Place - Carlo C. Barcena
  • 6th Place - Darwin G. Porin
  • 6th Place - Katrina Natividad Reyes
  • 7th Place - Carlos B. Lictag
  • 7th Place - Arnold A. Buasen
  • 7th Place - Averil M. Pimo-on
  • 7th Place - Romeo G. Astero Jr.
  • 7th Place - Christopher P. Forayo
  • 7th Place - Michael M. Orte
  • 7th Place - Jeremy Chopchopen Kidatan
  • 7th Place - Laurence C. Lagmay
  • 7th Place - Elizabeth Bangibang Nabanalan
  • 7th Place - Jayson Guiked Langgacao
  • 7th Place - Rachel Wandag Cayangao
  • 7th Place - Ericton B. Imado
  • 7th Place - Ronald C. Abuan
  • 7th Place - Ronald C. Abuan
  • 8th Place - Javier F. Gumiyao
  • 8th Place - Van Kimber Gumidli Kitong
  • 8th Place - Charlene Lozano Agrito
  • 8th Place - Mark Asiong Madalang, Jr.
  • 8th Place - Denver S. Agustin Jr.
  • 8th Place - Alex A. Alfonso
  • 8th Place - Frank Inke Malecdan Jr.
  • 8th Place - Ruben Lacuesta
  • 9th Place - Franz Harold Sabado Ventenilla
  • 9th Place - April Tsuan Dogwe Matchok
  • 9th Place - Emmanuel Carandang Cayton, Jr.
  • 9th Place - Jess Baniwas Evasco
  • 9th Place - Warren I. Abansi
  • 9th Place - Richard Aquisio
  • 9th Place - Frederick W. Batang-I
  • 9th Place - Armando A. Liwan
  • 9th Place - Terence Cris S. Belwa
  • 9th Place - Jesus C. Repajero
  • 9th Place - Ariel Nimo B. Pumecha
  • 9th Place - Jose Sherief O. Panelo
  • 9th Place - Faith B. Bangcawayan
  • 9th Place - Meshack C. Macwes
  • 9th Place - Bernard B. Ostig
  • 10th Place - Juliet B. Kaniteng
  • 10th Place - Lee V. Tudayan
  • 10th Place - Benny B. Dangpayan
  • 10th Place - Marcelo L. Montanio
  • 10th Place - Macky Behis Matbagan
  • 10th Place - Allen Brent B. Dulnuan
  • 10th Place - Armando Cotillon Mariano, Jr.
  • 11th Place - Juluis N. Wageyen
  • 11th Place - Joni Joyce D. Habulan
  • 11th Place - Dwight L. Fagyan
  • 12th Place - Jay Efren U. Ba-awa
  • 12th Place - Jonathan R. Budaden
  • 13th Place - Sigfred N. Framil
  • 13th Place - Romeo P. Sixto
  • 13th Place - Clarence Eden D. Ande
  • 14th Place - Arsenio L. Valle
  • 14th Place - Arnold S. Ongachen
  • 14th Place - Richard S. Antero
  • 15th Place - Victorino P. Sanil
  • 16th Place - Bronson C. Caramto
  • 16th Place - Ferdinand T. Fernandez
  • 16th Place - Jerry S. Dawan
  • 17th Place - Sharon A. Castro
  • 17th Place - Marcelino F. Longab
  • 17th Place - Lloyd Rey O. Igualdo
  • 18th Place - Eslie B. Kalaw
  • 19th Place - Reynaldo G. Apo
  • 19th Place - Villamor A. Tabano
  • 19th Place - Gwen C. Kibad
  • 19th Place - William D. Yangot
  • 19th Place - Mailyn D. Campos
  • 20th Place - Roderick C. Macararanga
  • 20th Place - Maurice C. Nabunat Jr.
  • 20th Place - Abraham W. Matio